Músicos

Abducidos – Argentina

Adrianigual – Chile

Al Cruzar la calle – Venezuela

Alejandro Paz – España

Alex & Daniel – Chile

Alex Anwandter – Chile

Alex Ferreira – República Dominicana

Altagama – Argentina

Alvy Singer – Argentina

Ama ia – España

Ana Prada – Uruguay

Anamolí – Argentina

Andrés Oddone – México

Animales Superforros – Argentina

Anna Anna – Brasil

Ariel Minimal – Argentina

Astro – Chile

Axel Krygier – Argentina

Bahía Inútil – Chile

Balún – Puerto Rico

Banda de Turistas – Argentina

Beatriz Ferreyra – Argentina

Bflecha – España

Bia Bittencourt

Bigott – España

Bomba Estéreo – Colombia

Boogarins – Brasil

Boom boom Kid – Argentina

Brian Storming – Argentina

Buffetlibre – España

Búlgara – Argentina

Buscabulla – Puerto Rico

Caballo & Loki Da Trixta –

Calexico – USA Mex

Camanchaca – Argentina

Camila Moreno – Chile

Campodónico –

Candelaria Zamar – Argentina

Carisma – Argentina

Carla Morrison – México

Carmen Sandiego – Uruguay

Cascabel –

Cascabel Radio –

Catnapp – Argentina

Chancha Via Circuito – Argentina

Che Che Che – Argentina

Chico Unicornio – Perú

Cineplexx – Argentina

Clubz – México

COCO – Argentina

Coiffeur – Argentina

Coyoli – México

Cut your hair – España

Daniel Chong – Venezuela

Daniel Melero – Argentina

Darkside – Chile – USA

Dengue Dengue Dengue! – Perú

Dënver – Chile

Devendra Banhart – Venezuela

Diego Chamorro – Argentina

Diego Roa

Diente de Madera – USA – Argentina

Dietrich – Argentina

Diosque – Argentina

DJ’s Pareja – Argentina

El Bhúo – UE

El Robot bajo el agua – Argentina

Entre Ríos – Argentina

Escuela de Trance – Argentina

espanto – España

Fakuta – Chile

Fantasmes – Puerto Rico

Federico Estevez – Argentina

Fernandez 4 – Argentina

Fernando Milagros – Chile

FLOPA MINIMAL – Argentina

Florencia Ruiz – Argentina

Föllakzoid – Chile

Foto – Argentina

Francisca y los exploradores – Argentina

Francisco Bochatón – Argentina

Francisco y Madero – México

Franny & Zooey – República Dominicana

Franny Glass – Uruguay

Frikstailers – Argentina & México

Füete Billëte – Puerto Rico

Galambo – Chile

Gastón Massenzio – Argentina

Gepe – Chile

Girasol Rojo – Venezuela

Guazuncho – Argentina

Hamacas al Río – Argentina

Hawaiian Gremilins – Mexico

Héctor Guerra – Bolivia – España

Helado Negro – Ecuador

Hello Seahorse! – México

Hernán Martínez – Argentina

I am Genko – Perú

I can chase dragons – México

Ibeyi – Cuba Francia

Ibiza Pareo – Argentina

Ignacio Herbojo – Argentina

Indios – Argentina

Installed –

Jacinto Di Yeah – México

Javier Barria – Chile

Javiera Mena – Chile

Jean Charles & The Flaming OGT’s – Argentina

Jean Nada – Puerto Rico

Jen Baron – Argentina – USA

Jimena López Chaplin – Argentina

Jorge Drexler – Uruguay

José Gallardo – España

Juan Wauters – Uruguay

Juana Molina – Argentina

Julián Aznar – Argentina

Julián Mayorga – Colombia – España

Julieta Sabanes – Argentina

Julieta Salas –

Julieta y los Espíritus – Argentina

Julio y Agosto – Argentina

July Sky – Argentina

Kabusacki – Argentina

Kevin Johansen – Argentina

Kinder –

King Coya –

Lafourcade – México

Lainus – Chile

Las Costas –

Las Kellies – Argentina

Las Taradas – Argentina

Lavial – Argentina

Leminskançoes – Brasil

Les Mentettes – Argentina

Les Yacare – Argentina

Lia Nadja – Chile

Lido Pimienta – Colombia

Lisandro Aristimuño – Argentina

Lola Arias – Argentina

Loli Molina – Argentina

Los Amparito – México

Los Codos – Argentina

Los Cripis – Argentina

Los Macuanos – México

Los Timbres –

Lucas Marti – Argentina

Lucrecia Dalt – Colombia

Lucy Patané y Marina Fagés – Argentina

Manuel Onis – Argentina

Marcelo Ezquiaga – Argentina

Maria Luque

Maria Magdalena –

Mariana Parawäy – Argentina

Mariano Rodriguez – Argentina

Mariano Trasvorder

Marineros – Chile

Martín Buscaglia – Uruguay

Melmann – Argentina

Michael Mike – Argentina

Miss Garrison – Chile

Moji Moji – Argentina

Nicolas Jaar – Chile

Nicolas Melmann – Argentina

Nicole – Chile

Ornamenti d’Oro –

Paloma del Cerro – Argentina

Pamela Rodriguez – Perú

Paulinho Mosca – Brasil

Pérez – España Colombia

Piyama Party –

Pol Nada – Argentina

Polnada – Argentina

Ponzelli & Valdelomar – Argentina

Prehistöricos – Chile

Prensa

Protistas – Chile

Ramiro Musotto – Argentina

Rayos Láser – Argentina

Reprilian Commander –

Rodrigo Amarante – Brasil

Roman S – Chile

Rosal – Argentina

Rubin – Argentina

Ruta de Pueblo –

Salt Cathedral – Colombia

Samalot –

Samanta – Chile

Sandro – Argentina

Sante Les Amis –

Señor Coconut – Chile Alemania

Shaman y los pilares de la creación – Argentina

Sharly – Argentina

Shona – Argentina

Sidi Rum – Argentina

Sin Vinculo –

Sobrenadar – Argentina

Sofía Y Nicolás – Argentina

Sonido Landon – Chile

Telharmonium – Argentina

The Manta Raya – Argentina

The Pupilos – Argentina

Thes Siniestros – Argentina

Timoneki – México

Tonolec – Argentina

Trasvorder – Argentina

Ulises Conti – Argentina

Ulises Hadjis – Venezuela

UN – Argentina

Victoria Mil – Argentina

Villa Diamante – Argentina

Violeta Castillo – Argentina Chile

Viva Elástico – Argentina

Weste – Argentina

White Llamas – Perú

Zebra – México

Zero Kill – Argentina